Chidambaram, Cuddalore
₹2,000
Tele-Verified
Verified on 12 May 2026
Muguntharajan
(Owner)
|
******6734
Location
MANALUR, Chidambaram, Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu
View on Google Maps
Map
City
Chidambaram
Commercial Details
Total Area
1,550 sq.ft
Price / (sq.ft, acre, etc.)
2,000 / sq.ft
Total Sale Price
3100000
Price Negotiable
Yes
Notes / Description
it is located backside backside of the new stand project
Location
View Larger Map
Get Directions
Views
9
Posted On
12 May 2026
ID: NB-2026-05-0623