For Sale
Agricultural Land Property in Maramareddipalaiyam
Manachanallur, Tiruchirappalli
₹120
Tele-Verified
Verified on 15 May 2026
Alifathima
(Owner)
|
******4840
Location
Maramareddipalaiyam, Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
View on Google Maps
Map
City
Manachanallur
Commercial Details
Total Area
10,000 sq.ft
Price / (sq.ft, acre, etc.)
120 / sq.ft
Total Sale Price
1200000
Facing
Northwest (NW)
Notes / Description
Well developing area cheap and best rate... limited plots available
Location
View Larger Map
Get Directions
Views
9
Enquiries
0
Listed By
broker
Posted On
15 May 2026
ID: NB-2026-05-0870
Agricultural Land Property in Maramareddipalaiyam | Nithra Bhoomi